St. Clair, Trinidad North-West, Trinidad And Tobago
$205,813 TTD /Month
Office Space Available at Briar Place
Located just one block from the Queen’s Park Savannah, Briar Place offers prime office space on the 3rd and 4th floors of a four-storey commercial building in a highly desirable location. Both floors are equipped with general washrooms and provide flexible layouts suitable for a range of business needs.
The 3rd floor offers approximately 14,914 sq. ft. of office space at a rental rate of $14.50 per sq. ft. plus CAM charges.
The 4th floor comprises approximately 14,194 sq. ft. at $14.50 per sq. ft. plus CAM charges.
Please note: CAM (Common Area Maintenance) charges are additional to the rental rates.
Property Posted : 567
First Avenue - “Your Business, Your Space, Your Potential!”
This 1,500-sq...
January 4, 2024
The Restaurant at the Chancellor Hotel is now available for rental, offering a unique opportuni...
January 16, 2023
Tobago Plantations – Single storey, renovated, fully furnished seafront villa. It comprises 4 b...
July 5, 2021
Well maintained 2 storey fully furnished and equipped home 4 bedroom en suite home on approx. 15,...
May 11, 2022
Discover Easy Island Living at Vida Roma
Step into...
July 17, 2024
Central Park, Balmain, Couva
Modern comfort, prime location, perfect for family liv...
May 6, 2026
Villa Mot Mot – Your Personal Paradise in Tobago!
Escape to this gorgeo...
May 5, 2025
Grand View Villas – Modern 3-bedroom, 3 ½ bath townhouse (2450 s.f) with an extra room that c...
March 14, 2023
Belmont Circular Road – Experience a relaxing short-term stay in this tastefully furnished one...
January 15, 2026
Tucker Real Estate Services Company @2020